Gorozhane Cup » Фото

Фото

"Minsk Cup 2017". День четвертый (05.02.2017)

"Minsk Cup 2017". День второй (3.02.2017)

2017-02-02 "Minsk Cup 2017". День первый

"Minsk Cup 2017". День третий. (29.01.2017)

"Minsk Cup 2017". День второй. (28.01.2017)

"Minsk Cup 2017". День первый. (27.01.2017)

2015.11.14 "Минск"-1999 - "Нафтан" (Новополоцк)

2015.11.06 "Минск"-1998 - "Днепр" (Могилев)

2015.11.06 "Минск"-1999 - "Днепр" (Могилев)

2015.10.29 "Минск"-1998 - "Нафтан"

2015-09-15-"Минск"-1997/98 - "Шахтер"

2015-09-15-"Минск" -1999 - "Шахтер" (Солигорск)

2015-08-27 "Минск" - "Городея" (2000 г.р.)

2015-08-27 "Минск"-2001 - "Городея".

2015-07-10- "Динамо-Минск" - "Минск" (1999)

2015-04-05- "Минск" - "Днепр" Могилёв (1996/97)

2014-10-30-Спартакиада ДЮСШ и СДЮШОР

2014-10-30-"Минск"-1998 - "Белшина" (Бобруйск)

"Динамо" (Минск) - "Минск"-2000 (22.10.2014)

"Минск-1999" - "Нафтан" (15.10.2014)

"Минск-2000" - "Нафтан" (15.10.2014)

"Рождественский Буслик" 2014

Календарь матчей

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Высшая лига

Стадион: ОСК "Брестский"
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 30.07.2017 18:30 Минск

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Первенство дублирующих составов

Кобрин
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 29.07.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-"Луч"

Товарищеские матчи

стадион "Торпедо"
Минск - Луч (Минск)
Минск 26.07.2017 17:30 Луч (Минск)

"Неман" (Гродно) - "Минск"

Кубок Беларуси

Гродно. ЦСК "Неман".
Неман (Гродно) 1-0 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 22.07.2017 18:00 Минск

"Неман" Гродно -"Минск"

Чемпионат среди женских команд

Неман (Гродно) 0-6 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 21.07.2017 13:00 Минск

Турнирная таблица

Высшая лига
МКомандаИО
1Шахтер1536
2БАТЭ1533
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Слуцк1528
5Неман1525
6Витебск1524
7Торпедо-БелАЗ1524
8Гомель1522
9Городея1519
10Динамо (Брест)1518
11Днепр1415
12Крумкачы1514
13Славия1513
14Минск1512
15Ислочь140
16Нафтан150
Первенство дублеров
МКомандаИО
1БАТЭ1532
2Шахтер1531
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Минск1527
5Крумкачы1525
6Торпедо-БелАЗ1525
7Неман1524
8Динамо (Брест)1523
9Ислочь1422
10Витебск1521
11Городея1519
12Нафтан1515
13Гомель1514
14Славия1513
15Днепр1413
16Слуцк151
Женская лига
МКомандаИО
1Минск 824
2Зорка-БДУ (Минск) 715
3Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)713
4РГУОР (Минск)610
5Неман (Гродно76
6Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилев)74
7Славянка (Минск)81

Партнеры

Информационные партнеры