Команда 2003 г.р. (сезон 2017/18) - Футбольный клуб "Минск"
Minsk CUP » Команды » Команда 2003 г.р. (сезон 2017/18)

Команда 2003 г.р. (сезон 2017/18)

Команда 2003 г.р. (сезон 2017/18)

 

 

Багрей Иван Викторович

09.12.2003

п/з

Бакланов Лев Владимирович

26.02.2003

п/з

Балахонов Матвей Сергеевич

22.07.2003

Нап.

Борисевич Матвей Андреевич

17.04.2003

Защ.

Бруй Артем Александрович

27.04.2003

Защ.

Бурмистронок Владислав Александрович

13.06.2003

Нап.

Ветошкин Богдан Сергеевич

07.08.2003

Защ.

Ганчук Никита Сергеевич

23.06.2003

Защ

Гришин Иван Сергеевич

17.01.2003

Вр.

Дихтиевский Валентин Витальевич

25.09.2003

Защ.

Дроневич Владислав Владимирович

21.01.2003

Вр.

Дук Илья Игоревич

17.11.2003

Защ.

Егоров Елисей Сергеевич

13.07.2003

Нап.

Ефременко Валентин Алексеевич

12.08.2003

Защ.

Забияка Михаил Евгеньевич

06.07.2003

Нап.

Зинович Кирилл Александрович

05.03.2003

п/з

Касараб Максим Дмитриевич

10.06.2003

Защ.

Кишкурно Дмитрий Алексеевич

20.07.2003

Защ.

Кривцов Глеб Вячеславович

14.11.2003

п/з

Кручинкин Кирилл Дмитриевич

13.11.2003

п/з

Кузьмич Артур Дмитриевич

14.01.2003

п/з

Лухвич Михаил Александрович

28.03.2003

п/з

Мигдаленок Арсений Александрович

02.05.2003

Нап.

Москаленчик Илья Андреевич

04.05.2003

п/з

Омельянчук Максим Сергеевич

05.09.2003

п/з

Пешкур Максим Александрович

05.02.2003

п/з

Пименов Никита Александрович

19.03.2003

Нап.

Пранович Игнат Алексеевич

02.05.2003

п/з

Пронько Артем Андреевич

15.07.2003

п/з

Римша Максим Сергеевич

03.02.2003

Защ

Рощупкин Артур Максимович

23.11.2003

Защ.

Тарабеш Иван Андреевич

13.06.2003

Защ

Тихомиров Иван Юрьевич

14.12.2003

Защ

Туманов Алексей Сергеевич

19.05.2003

Защ.

Ульянцев Николай Дмитриевич

03.01.2003

Защ.

Федюкович Алексей Михайлович

10.01.2003

п/з

Фесенко Андрей Александрович

22.08.2003

Вр.

Ясевич Александр Сергеевич

01.03.2003

Нап.

 

 

вратари

Дроневич Владислав ВладимировичДроневич Владислав ВладимировичФесенко Андрей АлександровичФесенко Андрей АлександровичГришин Иван СергеевичГришин Иван Сергеевич

защитники

Дихтиевский Валентин ВитальевичДихтиевский Валентин ВитальевичБруй Артем АлександровичБруй Артем АлександровичТуманов Алексей СергеевичТуманов Алексей СергеевичКасараб Максим ДмитриевичКасараб Максим ДмитриевичБорисевич Матвей АндреевичБорисевич Матвей АндреевичВетошкин Богдан СергеевичВетошкин Богдан СергеевичКишкурно Дмитрий АнатольевичКишкурно Дмитрий АнатольевичУдьянцев Николай ДмитриевичУдьянцев Николай ДмитриевичГанчук Никита СергеевичГанчук Никита СергеевичТарабеш Иван АндреевичТарабеш Иван АндреевичТихомиров Иван ЮрьевичТихомиров Иван ЮрьевичРимша Максим СергеевичРимша Максим СергеевичРощупкин Артур МаксимовичРощупкин Артур Максимович

полузащитники

Пронько Артем АндреевичПронько Артем АндреевичКузьмич Артур ДмитриевичКузьмич Артур ДмитриевичЗинович Кирилл АлександровичЗинович Кирилл АлександровичБакланов Лев ВладимировичБакланов Лев ВладимировичКривцов Лев ВячеславовичКривцов Лев ВячеславовичОмельянчук Максим СергеевичОмельянчук Максим СергеевичПранович Игнат АлексеевичПранович Игнат АлексеевичБагрей Иван ВикторовичБагрей Иван ВикторовичМоскваленчик Илья АндреевичМоскваленчик Илья АндреевичФедюкович Алексей МихайловичФедюкович Алексей МихайловичКручинкин Кирилл ДмитриевичКручинкин Кирилл ДмитриевичЛухвич Михаил АлександровичЛухвич Михаил Александрович

нападающие

Мигдаленок Арсений АлександровичМигдаленок Арсений АлександровичПименов Никита АлександровичПименов Никита АлександровичЗабияка Михаил ЕвгеньевичЗабияка Михаил ЕвгеньевичЕгоров Елисей СергеевичЕгоров Елисей СергеевичБурмистронок Владислав АлександровичБурмистронок Владислав АлександровичЯсевич Александр СергеевичЯсевич Александр Сергеевич

Календарь матчей

"Минск" - "Минай" (Украина)

Товарищеские матчи

Турция. Анталия.
Минск -
Минск 23.02.2020 17:00 "Минай" (Украина)

"Минск" - "Верес" (Ровно, Украина)

Товарищеские матчи

Турция. Анталия.
Минск 0:2
Минск 23.02.2020 11:00 "Верес" (Ровно, Украина)

"Минск" - "Брондбю" (Дания)

Товарищеские матчи

Турция. Белек.
1:1
"Минск" 21.02.2020 15:00 "Брондбю" (Дания)

"Минск" -- "Динамо" (Москва, Россия)

Товарищеские матчи

Турция. Белек..
Минск 1:1
Минск 18.02.2020 17:00 "Динамо" (Москва, Россия)

"Минск" - "Спартак" (Суботица, Сербия)

Товарищеские матчи

Турция. Белек.
2:1
"Минск" 16.02.2020 15:00 "Спартак" (Суботица, Сербия)

Турнирная таблица

Высшая лига
МКомандаИО
1Динамо (Брест)3075
2БАТЭ3070
3Шахтёр3065
4Динамо (Минск)3050
5Ислочь 3047
6Торпедо-БелАЗ3045
7Городея3044
8Славия3037
9Минск3036
10Неман3036
11Слуцк3034
12Энергетик (Минск)3033
13Витебск3031
14Дняпро3030
15Гомель3029
16Торпедо (Минск)306
Первенство дублеров
МКомандаИО
1БАТЭ3072
2Динамо (Минск)3064
3Минск3064
4Неман3062
5Динамо (Брест)3051
6Шахтер3051
7Энергетик-БГУ3049
8Слуцк3037
9Славия3036
10Городея3034
11Ислочь3032
12Гомель3032
13Дняпро3030
14Витебск3027
15Торпедо-БелАЗ3020
16Торпедо (Минск)3016
Женская лига
МКомандаИО
1Минск2163
2Зорка-БДУ (Минск)2150
3Неман2143
4Ислочь - РГУОР2135
5Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)2130
6Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилев)2115
7БОЦОР (Брест)218
8Славянка (Минск)212
Юношеское первенство 2002 г.р.
МКомандаИО
1Динамо (Минск)1133
2Шахтер (Солигорск)1122
3Динамо (Брест)1122
4Минск1121
5Витебск1121
6Неман1120
7БАТЭ (Борисов)1112
8Дняпро (Могилёв)118
9Интер академия ФШМ (Минск)118
10Гомель118
11РГУОР (Минск)117
12Белшина (Бобруйск)116
Юношеское первенство 2003 г.р.
МКомандаИО
1Минск1333
2БАТЭ (Борисов)1330
3Динамо (Минск)1328
4РГУОР (Минск)1325
5РЦОР-БГУ (Минск)1224
6Динамо (Брест)1122
7Дняпро (Могилев)1320
8Гомель1320
9Шахтер (Солигорск)1314
10Неман (Гродно)1314
11Витебск1310
12Ислочь (Минсккий район)127
13Городея135
14Слуцк134
Юношеское первенство 2004 г.р.
МКомандаИО
1Динамо (Минск)1335
2Неман (Гродно)1334
3Минск1229
4Гомель1323
5Динамо (Брест)1223
6Белшина (Бобруйск)1319
7РЦОР-БГУ (Минск01317
8Дняпро (Могилёв)1317
9Ислочь (Минский район)1316
10Шахтер (Солигорск)1312
11Академия футбола АБФФ1311
12БАТЭ (Борисов)1310
13Волна-ДЮСШ-3 (Пинск)1310
14Смолевичи130
Юношеское первенство 2005 г.р. (группа Восток)
МКомандаИО
1Минск1025
2Гомель1020
3СДЮШОР-? (Могилев)1018
4Славия (Мозырь)1012
5ФПБ "Спартак" (Могилев)100
6Дняпро (Могилев)100

Партнеры

Информационные партнеры