Gorozhane Cup » Игры » Чемпионат среди женских команд

Чемпионат среди женских команд

"Неман" Гродно -"Минск"

Неман (Гродно) 0-6 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 21.07.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-"РГУОР" Минск

Минск 4-1 РГУОР (Минск)
Минск 13.07.2017 13:30 РГУОР (Минск)

"Славянка" (Минск) - "Минск"

0:13 Минск
"Славянка" (Минск) 02.07.2017 16:15 Минск

"Минск" - "Бобруйчанка" (Бобруйск)

Минск 8:0 Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)
Минск 24.06.2017 13:30 Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)

"Зорка"БДУ (Минск) - "Минск"

Зорка-БДУ (Минск) 0:1 Минск
Зорка-БДУ (Минск) 16.06.2017 13:00 Минск

"Надежда-СДЮШОР-7" (Могилев) - "Минск"

Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 0:5 Минск
Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 27.05.2017 15:00 Минск

"Минск" - "Неман" (Гродно)

Минск 9:0 Неман (Гродно)
Минск 20.05.2017 13:30 Неман (Гродно)

РГУОР (Минск) - "Минск"

РГУОР (Минск) 0:4 Минск
РГУОР (Минск) 17.05.2017 12:30 Минск

"Минск" - "Славянка" (Минск)

Минск 12:1
Минск 06.05.2017 12:00 "Славянка" (Минск)

"Бобруйчанка" (Бобруйск) - "Минск"

Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск) 0:3 Минск
Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск) 29.04.2017 16:00 Минск

"Минск - "Зорка-БДУ" (Минск)

Минск 3:1 Зорка-БДУ (Минск)
Минск 23.04.2017 12:00 Зорка-БДУ (Минск)

Календарь матчей

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Высшая лига

Стадион: ОСК "Брестский"
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 30.07.2017 18:30 Минск

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Первенство дублирующих составов

Кобрин
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 29.07.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-"Луч"

Товарищеские матчи

стадион "Торпедо"
Минск - Луч (Минск)
Минск 26.07.2017 17:30 Луч (Минск)

"Неман" (Гродно) - "Минск"

Кубок Беларуси

Гродно. ЦСК "Неман".
Неман (Гродно) 1-0 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 22.07.2017 18:00 Минск

"Неман" Гродно -"Минск"

Чемпионат среди женских команд

Неман (Гродно) 0-6 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 21.07.2017 13:00 Минск

Турнирная таблица

Высшая лига
МКомандаИО
1Шахтер1536
2БАТЭ1533
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Слуцк1528
5Неман1525
6Витебск1524
7Торпедо-БелАЗ1524
8Гомель1522
9Городея1519
10Динамо (Брест)1518
11Днепр1415
12Крумкачы1514
13Славия1513
14Минск1512
15Ислочь140
16Нафтан150
Первенство дублеров
МКомандаИО
1БАТЭ1532
2Шахтер1531
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Минск1527
5Крумкачы1525
6Торпедо-БелАЗ1525
7Неман1524
8Динамо (Брест)1523
9Ислочь1422
10Витебск1521
11Городея1519
12Нафтан1515
13Гомель1514
14Славия1513
15Днепр1413
16Слуцк151
Женская лига
МКомандаИО
1Минск 824
2Зорка-БДУ (Минск) 715
3Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)713
4РГУОР (Минск)610
5Неман (Гродно76
6Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилев)74
7Славянка (Минск)81

Партнеры

Информационные партнеры