Gorozhane Cup » Игры » Первенство дублирующих составов

Первенство дублирующих составов

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 29.07.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-дубль - "Крумкачы"

Минск 1:3 Крумкачы (Минск)
Минск 29.06.2017 13:00 Крумкачы (Минск)

"Гомель" "Минск"-дубль

Гомель 0:1 Минск
Гомель 23.06.2017 16:00 Минск

"Минск"-дубль - "Городея"

Минск 1:1 Городея
Минск 19.06.2017 13:30 Городея

"Неман" Гродно - "Минск"-дубль

Неман (Гродно) 0:0 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 14.06.2017 17:00 Минск

"Минск" - "Торпедо-БелАЗ" (Жодино)

Минск 0:2 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Минск 03.06.2017 16:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)

"Нафтан" (Новополоцк) - "Минск"

Нафтан (Новополоцк) 0:2 Минск
Нафтан (Новополоцк) 26.05.2017 16:00 Минск

"Минск" - "Днепр" (Могилев)

Минск 3:0 Днепр (Могилев)
Минск 19.05.2017 13:30 Днепр (Могилев)

"Витебск" - "Минск"

Витебск 3:2 Минск
Витебск 13.05.2017 14:00 Минск

"Минск" - "Динамо" (Минск)

Минск 0:0
Минск 09.05.2017 13:30 "Динамо" Минск

"Слуцк" - "Минск"

Слуцк 0:5 Минск
Слуцк 05.05.2017 15:00 Минск

"Минск" - "Ислочь" (Минский район)

Минск 2:0 Ислочь
Минск 28.04.2017 13:30 Ислочь

"Славия" (Мозырь) - "Минск"

Славия-Мозырь 0:1 Минск
Славия-Мозырь 22.04.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-дубль - "Шахтер" (Солигорск)

Минск 3:2 Шахтер (Солигорск)
Минск 14.04.2017 13:30 Шахтер (Солигорск)

БАТЭ (Борисов) - "Минск"

БАТЭ (Борисов) 2:0 Минск
БАТЭ (Борисов) 08.04.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-дубль - "Динамо" (Брест)

Минск 2:0 Динамо (Брест)
Минск 31.03.2017 13:30 Динамо (Брест)

Календарь матчей

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Высшая лига

Стадион: ОСК "Брестский"
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 30.07.2017 18:30 Минск

"Динамо-Брест"- "Минск"

Первенство дублирующих составов

Кобрин
Динамо (Брест) - Минск
Динамо (Брест) 29.07.2017 13:00 Минск

"Минск"-"Луч"

Товарищеские матчи

стадион "Торпедо"
Минск - Луч (Минск)
Минск 26.07.2017 17:30 Луч (Минск)

"Неман" (Гродно) - "Минск"

Кубок Беларуси

Гродно. ЦСК "Неман".
Неман (Гродно) 1-0 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 22.07.2017 18:00 Минск

"Неман" Гродно -"Минск"

Чемпионат среди женских команд

Неман (Гродно) 0-6 Минск
Неман (Гродно) 21.07.2017 13:00 Минск

Турнирная таблица

Высшая лига
МКомандаИО
1Шахтер1536
2БАТЭ1533
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Слуцк1528
5Неман1525
6Витебск1524
7Торпедо-БелАЗ1524
8Гомель1522
9Городея1519
10Динамо (Брест)1518
11Днепр1415
12Крумкачы1514
13Славия1513
14Минск1512
15Ислочь140
16Нафтан150
Первенство дублеров
МКомандаИО
1БАТЭ1532
2Шахтер1531
3Динамо (Минск)1531
4Минск1527
5Крумкачы1525
6Торпедо-БелАЗ1525
7Неман1524
8Динамо (Брест)1523
9Ислочь1422
10Витебск1521
11Городея1519
12Нафтан1515
13Гомель1514
14Славия1513
15Днепр1413
16Слуцк151
Женская лига
МКомандаИО
1Минск 824
2Зорка-БДУ (Минск) 715
3Бобруйчанка (Бобруйск)713
4РГУОР (Минск)610
5Неман (Гродно76
6Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 (Могилев)74
7Славянка (Минск)81

Партнеры

Информационные партнеры